Damen AK 65

Name
Gabriele Brömmer
Barbara Gleimius
Petra Jansson (Ladies Captain)
Traute Kühl-Dreeßen
Edda Matthiessen
Angelika Meyer-Henning
Karin Schäfer
Kirsten Schlusnus
Damen AK 65Klasse A1
23.04.202207.05.202211.06.202202.07.202206.08.202220.08.2022GesRg
GC Altenhof79,166,069,478,962,460,0415,81  
GC Lohersand79,168,077,480,967,473,0445,82  
GC Schloss Breitenburg 78,190,088,479,9106,482,0524,83  
GC am Sachsenwald92,198,091,488,986,483,0539,84  
GC Kitzeberg97,173,092,489,993,4101,0546,85  
GC Büsum Dithmarschen99,196,0102,494,9105,466,0563,86  

T = Geteilter Rang    RG = Rang-Reihenfolge    S = Sieger im Stechen



ClubWebMan® Ligaservice Version 3.0.3 © 2010 -2022 GKMB GmbH